• 设为首页|
  • 加入收藏|
  • 无障碍浏览|

2020年度宣城市基层法律服务工作者年度考核结果公示

浏览次数: 作者:市司法局 发布时间:2021-04-23 20:38

姓  名

年龄

单     位

执业证号

考核意见

联系电话

1

金涛

58

宣州区南方法律服务所

31213011103300

称职

13205631116

2

陈芳

54

宣州区南方法律服务所

31213062107631

称职

13205638116

3

朱政

64

宣州区南方法律服务所

31213021106372

称职

13705630999

4

王玉敏

49

宣州区南方法律服务所

31213012103298

称职

18156352766

5

贡镭

38

宣州区南方法律服务所

31213071108142

称职

18305638086

6

赵苇

45

宣州区济川法律服务所

31213022106174

称职

15056323311

7

戴金莲

75

宣州区济川法律服务所

31213022106176

称职

13965416880

8

李永红

43

宣州区济川法律服务所

31213022106184

不称职

15256325098

9

邹可雨

44

宣州区澄江法律服务所

112011103295

优秀

17305632018

10

徐永芳

51

宣州区澄江法律服务所

31213052107224

称职

13966197025

11

周芸

40

宣州区澄江法律服务所

31213072108160

称职

13956567514

12

江林升

66

宣州区澄江法律服务所

31213071108161

称职

13905638187

13

鹿国庆

43

宣州区澄江法律服务所

31213181100001

称职

15005639262

14

李正山

50

宣州区朱桥法律服务所

31213011103260

称职

13345633322

15

唐平

51

宣州区朱桥法律服务所

31213061108098

优秀

13635630578

16

崔武君

65

宣城市宣州区孙埠法律服务所

31213011103279

称职

13705638256

17

韩秀琴

44

宣城市宣州区孙埠法律服务所

31213092108843

称职

13329130885

18

周燕

43

宣城市宣州区孙埠法律服务所

31213021106228

称职

18105637549

19

杨连生

64

宣州区向阳法律服务所

31213021106182

称职

13956588230

20

潘新华

45

宣州区向阳法律服务所

31213051107222

称职

15605638058

21

林小平

55

宣州区向阳法律服务所

31213051107266

称职

15555215555

22

王遗宝 

58

宣州区向阳法律服务所

31213011103258

优秀

13305631016

23

杨宝才

61

郎溪县建平法律服务所

31213011103319

称职

13093467227

24

章  娟

40

郎溪县建平法律服务所

31213062107635

优秀

13865322072

25

岑家斌

63

郎溪县建平法律服务所

31213181100002

称职

15056296841

26

何传贵

56

泾县榔桥法律服务所

31213071108134

称职

13865316027

27

吴胜利

55

泾县榔桥法律服务所

31213071108136

优秀

13856329447

28

翟长根

68

泾县昌桥法律服务所

31213031106379

称职

13865349428

29

许永峰

58

昌桥法律服务所

31213011103413

称职

13865377258

30

翟亮亮

41

昌桥法律服务所

31213012103405

称职

13856348490

31

朱云海

40

旌德县云天法律服务所

31213011103448 

称职

13966188300

32

龙金火

75

旌德县云天法律服务所

31213011101147 

称职

13966218706

33

冯祥伟

57

旌德县云天法律服务所

31213011103464 

称职

13905635197

34

喻金红

59

旌德县俞村镇法律服务所

31213011103463

优秀

13966230218

35

章江北

70

旌德县俞村镇法律服务所

31213011103444

称职

13966195375

36

丁新华

45

旌德县俞村镇法律服务所

31213141200011

称职

13905635216

37

刘爱武

50

绩溪县临溪镇法律服务所

31213032106388

称职

13865353973

38

 骆以洲

54

绩溪县泰平法律服务所

31213051107217

称职

15357576052

39

汪佑平

50

绩溪县泰平法律服务所

31213071108133

优秀

13956590917

40

方茂林

57

宁国市甲路镇法律服务所

31213071108137

称职

13865358241

41

郭  华

47

宁国市甲路镇法律服务所

31213061107610

称职

13905638223

42

李啟勤

56

宁国市甲路镇法律服务所

31213012103355

称职

13856310118

43

黄学祥

52

宁国市中兴法律服务所

31213081108506

优秀

13905638729

44

周柏林

52

宁国市中兴法律服务所

31213011103363

称职

13865351589

45

余世才

47

宁国市中兴法律服务所

31213121109119

优秀

13856328801

46

葛少勇

45

宁国市中兴法律服务所

31213141200008

称职

13965651653

47

盛元林

47

宁国市中兴法律服务所

31213061107610

称职

13856389148

48

赵俊波

34

宁国市中兴法律服务所

31213071108146

称职

13865482585

49

 小潮

36

宁国市中兴法律服务所

31213021106194

称职

13856360582

50

毕勇

35

宁国市中兴法律服务所

31213181100003

称职

15956283300

51

王成林

49

宁国市南山街道法律服务所

31213071108144

称职

13966213267

52

孔德荣

58

宁国市南山街道法律服务所

31213061107616

称职

13965663716

53

胡练学

43

宁国市南山街道法律服务所

31213061107615

称职

13865330873

54

张榜胜

70

宁国市南山街道法律服务所

31213041106796

称职

13856389855

55

韩  俊

33

宁国市南山街道法律服务所

31213081108651

称职

15385639106

56

柴贤枝

52

宁国市港口镇法律服务所

31213011103387

称职

13956604610

57

曹国宝

42

宁国市港口镇法律服务所

31213071108147

称职

13905638458

58

周灶益

54

宁国市港口镇法律服务所

31213021016194

称职

13856301814

59

李红兵

38

宁国市中溪镇法律服务所

31213011103390

称职

13966192606

60

 

58

宁国市中溪镇法律服务所

31213071108138

称职

13956578262

61

周贤法

57

宁国市中溪镇法律服务所

31213111108998

称职

13865379393

62

陈俊屹

37

宁国市南极乡法律服务所

31213021106245

称职

13956587325

63

潘光荣

51

宁国市南极乡法律服务所

31213011103365

称职

13865354726

64

郑在城

57

宁国市西津街道法律服务所

31213081108507

称职

13805636588

65

方向明

45

宁国市西津街道法律服务所

31213011103368

优秀

13966190797

66

黄洪海

54

宁国市西津街道法律服务所

31213121109118

称职

18905634520

67

李美梅

50

宁国市西津街道法律服务所

31213141200012

称职

13605634644